许国昌, 1889

国圆,国像,国昌,国芳墓区地理图
Name
许国昌
Type of name
birth name
Surname
Given names
国昌
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with 一房夫人梁氏
himself
partner
son
son
Family with 二房夫人黄氏
himself
partner
Family with 三房夫人许氏
himself
partner
Birth
Associate: 许国芳 (aged ) — younger brother
Associate: 许国安 (aged ) — younger brother
Note: 戌时
Birth
Residence
Birth of a brother
1891 (aged 1 year)
Associate: 许国昌 (aged 1 year) — elder brother
Associate: 许国安 (aged ) — younger brother
Note: 许国芳是朝荣公的次子,出生日期不明 ,按照国昌的出生年月来推算大概是光绪17年(1891年)
Birth
Birth of a brother
1893 (aged 3 years)
Associate: 许国昌 (aged 3 years) — elder brother
Associate: 许国芳 (aged 2 years) — elder brother
Note: 许国安是朝荣公的三子,出生日期不明 ,按照国昌的出生年月来推算大概是光绪19年(1893年)
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Associate: 许光远brother
Death
yes
Burial
Note

听说国昌公有共有三房夫人,清明修坟时只见两房,三房未记载。

Descendants of 许国昌

  1. Generation 1
    1. 国圆,国像,国昌,国芳墓区地理图

      许国昌, son of 许朝荣 and 朝荣夫人, was born on October 8, 1889 in 三荷村 and was buried in 后山公路边上.

      Children of 许国昌 and 一房夫人梁氏:

      1. 许光远 - follow 2.1
      2. 许阿胜

      听说国昌公有共有三房夫人,清明修坟时只见两房,三房未记载。

  2. Generation 2 back to top
    1. 许光远, son of 许国昌 and 一房夫人梁氏.

      Children of 许光远 and 光远夫人:

      1. Private
      2. 许华香
      3. 许华青 (2024)
  3. Generation 3 back to top
    The details of this generation are private.

Ancestors of 许国昌

  1. Generation 1
    1. 国圆,国像,国昌,国芳墓区地理图

      许国昌, son of 许朝荣 and 朝荣夫人, was born on October 8, 1889 in 三荷村 and was buried in 后山公路边上.

      听说国昌公有共有三房夫人,清明修坟时只见两房,三房未记载。

  2. Generation 2 back to top
    1. 88cdd08f894f7e1aec1d9e251563481bbfeb27c4.jpg

      许朝荣, son of 许官章 and 官章夫人. He was buried in 个玉山脚.

  3. Generation 3 back to top
    1. 许官章, son of 许尚青 and 尚青夫人. He was buried in 后屋.

    2. 官章夫人. She was buried in 后屋.

fancy-imagebar
许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–)