官章

Name
/许/官章
Given names
官章
Nickname
Surname
Residence
Fact
Note: 官章育有一子 朝荣
Death
yes
Burial

Descendants of 官章

  1. Generation 1
    1. 官章, son of 尚青. He was buried in 后屋.

      Children of 官章:

      1. 朝荣 - follow 2.1
  2. Generation 2 back to top
    1. 88cdd08f894f7e1aec1d9e251563481bbfeb27c4.jpg

      朝荣, son of 官章. He was buried in 个玉山脚.

      Children of 朝荣:

      1. 国昌 (1889) - follow 3.1
      2. 国芳 (1892) - follow 3.2
      3. 国安 - follow 3.3
  3. Generation 3 back to top
    1. 国圆,国像,国昌,国芳墓区地理图

      国昌, son of 朝荣, was born on October 8, 1889 in 三荷村 and was buried in 后山公路边上.

      Children of 国昌 and :

      1. 光远 - follow 4.1
      2. 阿胜

      听说国昌公有共有三房夫人,清明修坟时只见两房,三房未记载。

    2. 国芳, son of 朝荣, was born in 1892 in 巴荷屯 and was buried in 后山公路边上.

      Children of 国芳 and 零氏(个录人):

      1. 光全 - follow 4.2
      2. 光权 - follow 4.3

      国芳取妻零氏(个录屯人),育有二子一女 长子光全 次子光权 长女虾桃。出生日期不明 ,按照国昌的出生年月来推算大概是光绪18年(1892年)

    3. IMG_20230706_043632.jpg

      国安, son of 朝荣, was born in 巴荷屯 and was buried in 三录村.

      国安迁往三录村

Ancestors of 官章

  1. Generation 1
    1. 官章, son of 尚青. He was buried in 后屋.

  2. Generation 2 back to top
    1. 尚青, son of 成虎. He was buried in 后屋.

  3. Generation 3 back to top
    1. IMG_20230703_041416.jpg

      成虎, son of 许文公, was born in 巴荷屯 and was buried in 后屋.

fancy-imagebar
许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许朝荣 (–) 许成虎 (–) 许国安 (–) 许文公 (–)