家胤, 1634

Name
/柯/家胤
Given names
家胤
Nickname
字尔爵
Surname
Birth
August 1, 1634子时 21
Note: 家胤公生于明朝崇祯甲戌年即崇祯七年(1634)八月初一子时。
Marriage
Marriage
Birth of a brother
December 4, 1646 (aged 12 years)
Note: 清朝顺治三年丙戌年(1646)腊月初四日子时。
English King
English Civil War
Royalists and parliamentarians battle for control of the country.
from August 22, 1642 to September 3, 1651 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a brother
June 4, 1655子时 (aged 20 years)
Note: 家壁生于清朝顺治十二年乙未年(1655)六月初四日子时。
Birth of a son
April 28, 1658酉时 (aged 23 years)
Note: 祥荣公生于顺治戊戍年四月廿八日酉时
Lord Protector
Lord Protector
Richard Cromwell
from September 3, 1658 CE (September 13, 1658) to May 7, 1659 CE (May 17, 1659) (aged 24 years)
Great Fire of London
Most of London was destroyed by fire.
from September 2, 1666 to September 6, 1666 (aged 32 years)
Death of a father
January 8, 1678 (aged 43 years)
Note: 公殁于康熙17年戊午年(1678)正月初八日申时。
English King
Charles II
from May 29, 1660 CE (June 8, 1660) to February 6, 1685 CE (February 16, 1685) (aged 50 years)
Birth of a grandson
January 13, 1689午时 (aged 54 years)
Note: 瑞乾公生于清朝康熙己巳年正月十三日午时
English King
English Queen
English King
English Queen
Act of Union
England and Scotland combine to form Great Britain.
May 1, 1707 (aged 72 years)
British Queen
British King
George I
from August 1, 1714 CE (August 12, 1714) to June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) (aged 92 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Robert Walpole
from April 3, 1721 to February 16, 1742 (aged 107 years)
British King
George II
from June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) to October 25, 1760 (aged 126 years)
Burial of a father
Note: 公葬于走马岭与母同坟寅山申向,妣葬于学屋背后子山午向。
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Burial
yes
Note: 公葬于屋下手南向, 妣葬中策尾南向。
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
21 years
younger brother
brother
younger brother
brother
brother
Family with 姜氏
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
Family with 陈氏
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
son
son
son
Birth

家胤公生于明朝崇祯甲戌年即崇祯七年(1634)八月初一子时。

Burial

公葬于屋下手南向, 妣葬中策尾南向。