瑞祯

Name
/柯/瑞祯
Given names
瑞祯
Nickname
字子逐
Surname
瑞祯 + … …
himself
云阳石桌子柯氏家谱记载始祖柯瑞祯
Burial:
Marriage Marriage
son
son
son
Emigration
yes
Note: 瑞祯迁入四川省奉节县长林湾(高雅乡)
Marriage
成公支下
成公第三十六世孙
Birth of a grandson
Note: 墓碑可辨得公生于乾隆某七年,因其胞弟道才公出生于1757年,推算出道洪公生于乾隆十七年即1752年。
Birth of a grandson
Note: 据道才公墓碑记载,卒于道光年,六十八岁寿终。
Death of a grandson
Note: 卒于道光五年(1825)
柯氏支系始祖
烦閤族人等宗派均由瑞祯公入川母吴氏自江南太湖县孝义乡三十八都,育挙板上列名宗派:南北永兴,本日科正,宗启家祥,瑞隆道进,益大洪昌,尊贤希胜,以肇万康,辉宏先志,泽垂奕冀,优久弥章。丁发财百,子孙万康,这六字是祝福话,刊刻以后迁至四川奉节县高雅乡长林弯生三子,长曰隆栋,妣石氏,次曰隆春妣李氏無後,三曰隆福未娶。
Address: 现地址:安徽省太湖县北中镇宝坪村
Burial
yes
Note: 公妣合葬对面山上手庚山甲向。
Research task
寻原地名:安庆府太湖县孝义乡三十八都柯氏后裔。
June 24, 2019
User: 管理员
Note: 寻原地名:安庆府太湖县孝义乡三十八都柯氏后裔。重庆云阳石桌子家谱记载:煩閤族人等宗派均由瑞祯公入川母吴氏自江南太湖县孝义乡三十八都(现太湖县拆分为多个县),请与网站管理员联系。

Descendants of 瑞祯

  1. Generation 1
    1. Children of 瑞祯:

      1. 隆栋 - follow 2.1
      2. 隆春
      3. 隆福
  2. Generation 2 back to top
    1. 重庆云阳石桌子柯氏家谱记载柯隆栋

      隆栋, son of 瑞祯.

      He married .

      Children of 隆栋 and :

      1. 道洪 (1752) - follow 3.1
      2. Private
      3. 道才 (17571825) - follow 3.3
      4. Private
  3. Generation 3 back to top
    1. 云阳石棹子柯道洪墓碑照片

      道洪, son of 隆栋 and , was born in 1752 and died in 沟边户.

      He married .

      Children of 道洪 and :

      1. 进礼 (17821833) - follow 4.1
      2. 进义 - follow 4.2
      3. 进陞 - follow 4.3
    2. The details of this family are private.
    3. 云阳石棹子柯道才墓碑照片1

      道才, son of 隆栋 and , was born in 1757 and died in 1825 in 后坪 at the age of 68 years.

      Children of 道才:

      1. 进朝 - follow 4.4
      2. 进国 (1786) - follow 4.5
      3. 进太 - follow 4.6
    4. The details of this family are private.

Ancestors of 瑞祯

  1. Generation 1