刘氏

Name
/刘氏/
Surname
刘氏
Also known as
/朱/
Marriage
Birth of a son
Address: 广东惠州府永安县平江都坑约黄洞坑
Death
yes

Descendants of 刘氏

  1. Generation 1
    1. She married . He was born on January 1, 1850.

      Children of 刘氏 and :

      1. 发俊 - follow 2.1
  2. Generation 2 back to top
    1. 发俊, son of and 刘氏, was born in 广东惠州永安县.

      发俊 had 4 children.

  3. Generation 3 back to top
    The details of this generation are private.

Ancestors of 刘氏

  1. Generation 1
fancy-imagebar
朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011) 朱大奎 (1937–2011)