廣東新會滘頭石咀里趙氏家譜(遷香港)

福炎, 1900

Name
/趙/福炎
Type of name
birth name
Surname
Given names
福炎
Birth
Note: 大約1900前出生,待考證
Birth

大約1900前出生,待考證

Descendants of 福炎

  1. Generation 1
    1. 福炎, son of 如秩, was born in 1900.

Ancestors of 福炎

  1. Generation 1
    1. 福炎, son of 如秩, was born in 1900.

  2. Generation 2 back to top