景周(锦州)

Name
/张/景周(锦州)
Type of name
birth name
Surname
Given names
景周(锦州)
Note: 宁河始祖
Birth of a son
Address: 子厚于由天津宁河县南窝庄迁往天津塘沽区(滨海新区)
Name

宁河始祖

Note

本支宁河始祖

Descendants of 景周(锦州)

  1. Generation 1
    1. Children of 景周(锦州) and 于氏:

      1. 纯字子厚 (1912) - follow 2.1
      2. 品字子贞

      本支宁河始祖

  2. Generation 2 back to top
    1. 子厚家人合照

      纯字子厚, son of 景周(锦州) and 于氏, was born in 1912 in 天津宁河县南窝庄.

      Children of 纯字子厚:

      1. 允中 (1935) - follow 3.1
  3. Generation 3 back to top
    1. 允中, son of 纯字子厚, was born in 1935.

      允中 had 2 children.

      天津书法家

Ancestors of 景周(锦州)

  1. Generation 1
    1. 本支宁河始祖

fancy-imagebar
张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–) 张纯字子厚 (1912–)