张氏族谱(克成公入川支)

玉琼

Name
/张/玉琼
Type of name
birth name
Surname
Given names
玉琼
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother

Descendants of 玉琼

  1. Generation 1
    1. 玉琼, daughter of 世范 and .

Ancestors of 玉琼

  1. Generation 1
    1. 玉琼, daughter of 世范 and .

  2. Generation 2 back to top
    1. 世范 was born on January 1, 1850.