官章夫人

Name
官章夫人//
Type of name
birth name
Fact
Note: 官章夫人育有1子 朝荣
Death
yes
Burial

Descendants of 官章夫人

  1. Generation 1
    1. 官章夫人. She was buried in 后屋.

      Children of 官章夫人 and 许官章:

      1. 许朝荣 - follow 2.1
  2. Generation 2 back to top
    1. 88cdd08f894f7e1aec1d9e251563481bbfeb27c4.jpg

      许朝荣, son of 许官章 and 官章夫人. He was buried in 个玉山脚.

      Children of 许朝荣 and 朝荣夫人:

      1. 许国昌 (1889) - follow 3.1
      2. 许国芳 (1891) - follow 3.2
      3. 许国安 (1893) - follow 3.3
  3. Generation 3 back to top
    1. 国圆,国像,国昌,国芳墓区地理图

      许国昌, son of 许朝荣 and 朝荣夫人, was born on October 8, 1889 in 三荷村 and was buried in 后山公路边上.

      Children of 许国昌 and 一房夫人梁氏:

      1. 许光远 - follow 4.1
      2. 许阿胜

      听说国昌公有共有三房夫人,清明修坟时只见两房,三房未记载。

    2. 许国芳, son of 许朝荣 and 朝荣夫人, was born in 1891 and was buried in 后山公路边上.

      Children of 许国芳 and 零氏:

      1. 许光全 - follow 4.2
      2. 许光权 - follow 4.3
      3. 虾桃
    3. IMG_20230706_043632.jpg

      许国安, son of 许朝荣 and 朝荣夫人, was born in 1893 in 巴荷屯 and was buried in 三录村.

      Children of 许国安 and 国安夫人:

      1. 许,爸钦会 - follow 4.4
      2. 亚青
      3. 许家青 - follow 4.5
      4. 妈家木

      国安迁往三录村

Ancestors of 官章夫人

  1. Generation 1
    1. 官章夫人. She was buried in 后屋.

fancy-imagebar
许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–) 许朝荣 (–) 许国昌 (1889–) 许国安 (1893–) 许成虎 (–) 许文公 (–)