台湾台南嘉义(疑似)迁彰化谢氏宗谱

黃氏諡號,貞儉, 18451917 (aged 72 years)

Name
/黃氏/諡號,貞儉
Type of name
birth name
Surname
黃氏
Name suffix
諡號,貞儉
Note: 生於道光乙巳年(1845)二月十八,卒於(日占
Family with 品觀諡號:貞樹
partner
18351903
Birth: November 14, 1835
Death: January 8, 1903
herself
18451917
Birth: February 18, 1845
Death: October 2, 1917
Birth
Death of a husband
Note: 卒於(日占)明治三十六癸卯年(1903)正月初八辰時,享壽六十九歲
Death
October 2, 1917 (aged 72 years)
Note: (日占)大正丁巳年(1917)十月初二未時,享壽七十三歲。
Name

生於道光乙巳年(1845)二月十八,卒於(日占

Death

(日占)大正丁巳年(1917)十月初二未時,享壽七十三歲。

Descendants of 黃氏諡號,貞儉

  1. Generation 1
    1. 黃氏諡號,貞儉 was born on February 18, 1845 and died on October 2, 1917 at the age of 72 years.

Ancestors of 黃氏諡號,貞儉

  1. Generation 1
    1. 黃氏諡號,貞儉 was born on February 18, 1845 and died on October 2, 1917 at the age of 72 years.