瑞文, 1669

Name
/柯/瑞文
Given names
瑞文
Nickname
字继武
Surname
Birth
March 26, 1669巳时
Note: 瑞文公生于清朝康熙乙酉年三月廿六日巳时
Emigration
Immigration
Marriage
English King
Charles II
from May 29, 1660 CE (June 8, 1660) to February 6, 1685 CE (February 16, 1685) (aged 15 years)
English King
English Queen
English King
English Queen
Act of Union
England and Scotland combine to form Great Britain.
May 1, 1707 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a brother
July 25, 1712寅时 (aged 43 years)
Note: 瑞明公生于清朝康熙壬辰年七月廿五日寅时
British Queen
British King
George I
from August 1, 1714 CE (August 12, 1714) to June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) (aged 58 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Robert Walpole
from April 3, 1721 to February 16, 1742 (aged 72 years)
British King
George II
from June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) to October 25, 1760 (aged 91 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Spencer Compton
from February 16, 1742 to August 27, 1743 (aged 74 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Henry Pelham
from August 27, 1743 to March 16, 1754 (aged 84 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Thomas Pelham-Holles
from March 16, 1754 to November 16, 1756 (aged 87 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
William Cavendish
from November 16, 1756 to June 29, 1757 (aged 88 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Thomas Pelham-Holles
from June 29, 1757 to May 26, 1762 (aged 93 years)
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 150 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
John Stuart
from May 26, 1762 to May 26, 1762 (aged 93 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
George Grenville
from May 26, 1762 to July 13, 1765 (aged 96 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Charles Watson-Wentworth
from July 13, 1765 to July 30, 1766 (aged 97 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
William Pitt
from July 30, 1766 to October 14, 1768 (aged 99 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Augustus FitzRoy
from October 14, 1768 to January 28, 1770 (aged 100 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
1669
Birth: March 26, 1669
Burial: 四川顺庆府南充县北岸清水溪
44 years
younger brother
Family with 杨氏
himself
1669
Birth: March 26, 1669
Burial: 四川顺庆府南充县北岸清水溪
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
son
son
son
son
Birth

瑞文公生于清朝康熙乙酉年三月廿六日巳时

Note

生女四口