家壁, 1655

Name
/柯/家壁
Given names
家壁
Nickname
字坤良
Surname
Birth
June 4, 1655子时
Note: 家壁生于清朝顺治十二年乙未年(1655)六月初四日子时。
Marriage
Marriage
Marriage
Lord Protector
Lord Protector
Richard Cromwell
from September 3, 1658 CE (September 13, 1658) to May 7, 1659 CE (May 17, 1659) (aged 3 years)
English King
Charles II
from May 29, 1660 CE (June 8, 1660) to February 6, 1685 CE (February 16, 1685) (aged 29 years)
Great Fire of London
Most of London was destroyed by fire.
from September 2, 1666 to September 6, 1666 (aged 11 years)
Death of a father
January 8, 1678 (aged 22 years)
Note: 公殁于康熙17年戊午年(1678)正月初八日申时。
English King
English Queen
English King
English Queen
Act of Union
England and Scotland combine to form Great Britain.
May 1, 1707 (aged 51 years)
British Queen
British King
George I
from August 1, 1714 CE (August 12, 1714) to June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) (aged 72 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Robert Walpole
from April 3, 1721 to February 16, 1742 (aged 86 years)
British King
George II
from June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) to October 25, 1760 (aged 105 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Spencer Compton
from February 16, 1742 to August 27, 1743 (aged 88 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Henry Pelham
from August 27, 1743 to March 16, 1754 (aged 98 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Thomas Pelham-Holles
from March 16, 1754 to November 16, 1756 (aged 101 years)
Burial of a father
Note: 公葬于走马岭与母同坟寅山申向,妣葬于学屋背后子山午向。
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Burial
yes
Note: 公与吴妣合葬于屋下手西向,郑妣葬于中冈嘴南向,徐妣葬于屋上手杨塘觜。
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
21 years
himself
brother
elder brother
brother
brother
Family with 郑氏
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
Family with 吴氏
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
Family with 徐氏
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
son
son
son
Birth

家壁生于清朝顺治十二年乙未年(1655)六月初四日子时。

Burial

公与吴妣合葬于屋下手西向,郑妣葬于中冈嘴南向,徐妣葬于屋上手杨塘觜。