瑞依, 1703

Name
/柯/瑞依
Given names
瑞依
Nickname
字可群
Surname
Birth
English Queen
Act of Union
England and Scotland combine to form Great Britain.
May 1, 1707 (aged 3 years)
British Queen
British King
George I
from August 1, 1714 CE (August 12, 1714) to June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) (aged 23 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Robert Walpole
from April 3, 1721 to February 16, 1742 (aged 38 years)
British King
George II
from June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) to October 25, 1760 (aged 56 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Spencer Compton
from February 16, 1742 to August 27, 1743 (aged 39 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Henry Pelham
from August 27, 1743 to March 16, 1754 (aged 50 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Thomas Pelham-Holles
from March 16, 1754 to November 16, 1756 (aged 53 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
William Cavendish
from November 16, 1756 to June 29, 1757 (aged 53 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Thomas Pelham-Holles
from June 29, 1757 to May 26, 1762 (aged 58 years)
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820 (aged 116 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
John Stuart
from May 26, 1762 to May 26, 1762 (aged 58 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
George Grenville
from May 26, 1762 to July 13, 1765 (aged 61 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Charles Watson-Wentworth
from July 13, 1765 to July 30, 1766 (aged 62 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
William Pitt
from July 30, 1766 to October 14, 1768 (aged 64 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Augustus FitzRoy
from October 14, 1768 to January 28, 1770 (aged 66 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Frederick North
from January 28, 1770 to March 27, 1782 (aged 78 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
Charles Watson-Wentworth
from March 27, 1782 to July 4, 1782 (aged 78 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
William Petty
from July 4, 1782 to April 2, 1783 (aged 79 years)
Prime Minister of Great Britain
William Cavendish-Bentinck
from April 2, 1783 to December 19, 1783 (aged 80 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Pitt the Younger
from December 19, 1783 to March 17, 1801 (aged 97 years)
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 85 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 93 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 97 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry Addington
from March 17, 1801 to May 10, 1804 (aged 100 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Description
生于康熙癸未年(康熙四十二年)十一月初七日辰时
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1670
Birth: February 9, 1670
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
1696
Birth: November 20, 1696
Death:
4 years
elder brother
1700
Birth: September 22, 1700
Death:
17 months
elder brother
1702
Birth: February 15, 1702
Death:
21 months
himself
1703
Birth: November 7, 1703
Death: