伯文

Name
/柯/伯文
Given names
伯文
Nickname
字仲彬
Surname
Marriage
Birth of a brother
Note: 元至正二十三年,癸卯(1363)年
English King
English King
Peasants Revolt
Uprising against serfdom and taxation, led by Wat Tyler.
from May 30, 1381 to November 1381
English King
English King
Death of a brother
Note: 公殁于明朝正统丙辰年享年七十有四
English King
English King
Death of a mother
Address: 葬水磨上首大墳林侧口麒麟午向
Description
伯文公祖居华家山头,娶华氏,生子永彦。后携子永彦自瑞昌柯乐源迁江夏山坡驿(今武汉江夏区山坡镇)长仑岭(大屋柯),裔孙分居六庄,称柯六庄。复迁四川重庆府碧山县小东门外小河,自置秦候伯屋基,娶妣生六子,号甲族。
Death
yes
Burial
Note: 公妣殁卜藏碧林港有碑,华妣殁卜藏瑞昌双港桥仙人晒网,卯向有碑。
Research task
待考证伯文公迁武汉江夏支系族人,请江夏宗亲与本网站联系。或联系重庆壁山柯愈成,电话15823903066
May 12, 2019
User: admin
Family with parents
mother
Marriage Marriage
brother
南舜公长子伯祖,次子伯文家谱图
Death:
himself
南舜公长子伯祖,次子伯文家谱图
Research task: 待考证伯文公迁武汉江夏支系族人,请江夏宗亲与本网站联系。或联系重庆壁山柯愈成,电话15823903066May 12, 2019
Death:
younger brother
道光丁亥年续修《双甽柯氏族谱》
13631437
Birth: 1363
Research task: 伯原公后人待考证,请与柯愈华宗亲联系:13872820583May 13, 2019
Death: 1437
Family with 华氏
himself
南舜公长子伯祖,次子伯文家谱图
Research task: 待考证伯文公迁武汉江夏支系族人,请江夏宗亲与本网站联系。或联系重庆壁山柯愈成,电话15823903066May 12, 2019
Death:
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
Burial

公妣殁卜藏碧林港有碑,华妣殁卜藏瑞昌双港桥仙人晒网,卯向有碑。

Media object
南舜公长子伯祖,次子伯文家谱图
南舜公长子伯祖,次子伯文家谱图
Note: 南舜公长子伯祖,次子伯文家谱图
Media object
道光丁亥年续修《双甽柯氏族谱》
道光丁亥年续修《双甽柯氏族谱》
道光丁亥年续修《双甽柯氏族谱》
道光丁亥年续修《双甽柯氏族谱》
道光丁亥年续修《双甽柯氏族谱》
道光丁亥年续修《双甽柯氏族谱》
Note: 《双甽柯氏族谱》残页