士璋, 1324

Name
/柯/士璋
Given names
士璋
Nickname
字信杰
Surname
Family with parents
father
mother
brother
士通
brother
士卿
himself
Family with 黄氏
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
Death:
son
son
Birth
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Description
士璋公生于元泰定帝元年甲子年
Death
yes

Descendants of 士璋

  1. Generation 1
    1. 士璋, son of 思盟 and 柯思盟夫人, was born in 1324.

      He married 黄氏.

      Children of 士璋 and 黄氏:

      1. 南尧
      2. 南禹
      3. 南汤

Ancestors of 士璋

  1. Generation 1
    1. 士璋, son of 思盟 and 柯思盟夫人, was born in 1324.

  2. Generation 2 back to top
    1. 思盟, son of 与能 and 柯与能夫人.

  3. Generation 3 back to top
    1. 与能, son of 元辅 and 柯元辅夫人.