利军, 19862006 (aged 19 years)

307b001d3e2162ddf8419662c9b175cd3fb6705f.jpg
Name
/柯/利军
Given names
利军
Surname
Also known as
/希/
Birth September 15, 1986
Address: 太胜村四组后坪
Prezident ČSSR
Gustáv Husák
from May 29, 1975 to December 10, 1989 (aged 3 years)

Note: Na moskevských jednáních v srpnu roku 1968 Husák „změnil kurs“. V roce 1969 se dostal do čela KSČ.
Österreichische Geschichte
Fall des Eisernen Vorhangs
1989 (aged 2 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 4 years)

Bundespräsident
Kurt Waldheim
from July 8, 1986 to July 8, 1992 (aged 5 years)

Minister-President
Rudolphus Franciscus Marie (Ruud) Lubbers
from July 14, 1986 to November 7, 1989 (aged 3 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 2 years)

Prezident ČSFR
Václav Havel
from December 29, 1989 to July 20, 1992 (aged 5 years)

Note: Disident, mluvčí Charty 77 a jedna z vůdčích osobností Sametové revoluce.
Minister-President
Rudolphus Franciscus Marie (Ruud) Lubbers
from November 7, 1989 to August 22, 1994 (aged 7 years)

Österreichische Geschichte
Beitritt zur Europäischen Union
1995 (aged 8 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 10 years)

Bundespräsident
Thomas Klestil
from July 8, 1992 to July 6, 2004 (aged 17 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 6 years)

Prezident ČR
Václav Havel
from February 2, 1993 to February 2, 2003 (aged 16 years)

Note: Poslední československý prezident a první český prezident.
Minister-President
Willem (Wim) Kok
from August 22, 1994 to August 3, 1998 (aged 11 years)

22ème président de la République Française
Jacques Chirac
May 17, 1995 (aged 8 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (on the date of death)

Minister-President
Willem (Wim) Kok
from August 3, 1998 to July 22, 2002 (aged 15 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 14 years)

Minister-President
Jan Pieter (Jan Peter) Balkenende
from July 22, 2002 to May 27, 2003 (aged 16 years)

Prezident ČR
Václav Klaus
from March 7, 2003 to March 4, 2013 (on the date of death)

Note: Federální ministr financí, premiér a předseda Poslanecké sněmovny z 90. let.
Koningin der Nederlanden
Beatrix
from April 30, 1980 to April 30, 2013 (on the date of death)

Name: Beatrix Wilhelmina Armgard van Oranje-Nassau
Note: Koninkrijk der Nederlanden
Minister-President
Jan Pieter (Jan Peter) Balkenende
from May 27, 2003 to July 7, 2006 (aged 19 years)

Bundespräsident
Heinz Fischer
from July 8, 2004 to July 8, 2016 (on the date of death)

Minister-President
Jan Pieter (Jan Peter) Balkenende
from July 7, 2006 to February 22, 2007 (on the date of death)

自杀
在广东撞火车自杀,传说因为爱情。

Death July 22, 2006 (aged 19 years)
Cause of death: 传说因为爱情
Family with parents
father
Private
mother
Private
himself
19862006
Birth: September 15, 1986后坪
Death: July 22, 2006广西
sister
Private
Media object
Note: 柯利军从小和柯学兵在家自学功夫,相互切磋,身体较健壮。照片为柯利军2005年2月11摄